RO Fire N Ice

Date of Birth:
4/4/2013
Nickname:
022
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Ohlendorf Land & Cattle Co., LLC
PH #:
16/13
Reg #1:
CI288392
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite83.750008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip83.750008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip83.500003/19/2022