RO Dixie Delight

Date of Birth:
1/2/2014
Nickname:
163
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Ohlendorf Land & Cattle Co., LLC
PH #:
114
Reg #1:
CI298865
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite82.625008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip82.625008/16/2022