LLL SMOKEY MARIE

Date of Birth:
2/20/2011
Nickname:
007
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Lazy L Longhorns
Reg #1:
CT308875
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite83.000008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip83.000008/16/2022