IRON ON

Date of Birth:
4/6/2014
Nickname:
703
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickenson Cattle Company
PH #:
107/4
Reg #1:
I-269127
Reg #2:
CI318969
Award DateEvent LocationAward
01/01/2018 International All Age Grand Champion Female
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite93.937507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip93.937507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip93.000011/19/2021  
Tip to Tip91.125011/10/2020  
Tip to Tip90.000006/15/2020  
Tip to Tip89.000011/29/2019  
Composite218.000010/04/2019 HSC
Tip to Tip88.625010/04/2019 HSC
Total Horn100.875010/04/2019 HSC
Tip to Tip87.125006/03/2019  
Tip to Tip85.875010/23/2018  
Weight1310.000006/05/2018  
  • Cut Quo
    • Cut Quo
    • DOB: 4/12/2019
    • CUT'N DRIED x IRON ON