RZ SHAKIRA JO

Date of Birth:
2/5/2017
Nickname:
720
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Reg #1:
CI314246
For Sale:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/13/20222022 Horn Showcase1st in Class Composite
10/13/20222022 Horn Showcase1st in Class Tip to Tip
10/13/20222022 Horn Showcase1st in Class Total Horn
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Total Horn122.437510/14/2022Horn Showcase Wichita Falls
Composite225.812510/13/2022Horn Showcase Wichita Falls
Tip to Tip103.375010/13/2022Horn Showcase Wichita Falls
Weight928.000010/13/2022Horn ShowcaseWichita Falls
Tip to Tip102.562508/29/2022  
Tip to Tip100.000002/11/2022  
Composite218.250011/06/2021  
Tip to Tip99.130011/06/2021  
Total Horn119.130011/06/2021  
Tip to Tip98.000008/10/2021  
Tip to Tip94.000002/17/2021  
Composite234.375010/02/2020 HSC
Tip to Tip90.250010/02/2020 HSC
Total Horn107.750010/02/2020 HSC
Composite90.250008/20/2020  
Tip to Tip90.250008/20/2020  
Tip to Tip84.500002/07/2020  
Total Horn97.000010/14/2019  
Composite213.750010/04/2019  
Tip to Tip82.250010/04/2019