LLL ETERNAL LUCK

Date of Birth:
5/1/2016
Description:
Another nice Matt Dillion daughter with the dam side tracing back to Tari Graves. Half sister to the 105" TTT LLL Pretty Lady.
Nickname:
047
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Lazy L Longhorns
PH #:
526
Reg #1:
CI308884
For Sale:
No
LLL ETERNAL LUCK

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCut'N Dried06/14/2023   
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/16/202209/08/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip87.062505/10/2024  
Weight1170.000005/10/2024  
Tip to Tip86.750012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip86.000005/24/2023  
Composite85.000008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip85.000008/16/2022  
Composite83.750003/19/2022  
Tip to Tip83.750003/19/2022  
Tip to Tip81.500012/29/2020