KOOKACHEX

Date of Birth:
4/9/2015
Nickname:
704
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
DCC
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
135/5
Reg #1:
271987
Reg #2:
CI337860

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCut'N Dried08/18/202209/19/2022  
Artificial InseminationLine Up06/30/2022   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite90.437507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip90.437507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip89.250011/19/2021  
Tip to Tip86.875011/19/2020  
Tip to Tip84.000011/19/2019