SH Brindle Buzz 41/6

Date of Birth:
4/14/2016
Nickname:
045
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dora Thompson
Reg #1:
CI302993
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for Spring of 23 calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite69.250008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip69.250008/16/2022