RO Plum Pretty

Date of Birth:
8/4/2017
Description:
Half sister to the 102 plus inch tip to tip LLL Pretty Lady.
Nickname:
061
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Ohlendorf Land & Cattle
PH #:
817
Reg #1:
CI317990

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman04/28/202210/18/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite68.500008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip68.500008/16/2022