RO Pretty Peppy

Date of Birth:
8/1/2019
Nickname:
214
Sex:
Female
Notes:
Half sister to the 102 plus inch tip to tip LLL Pretty Lady.
PH #:
819
Reg #1:
CI329041
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite60.000008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip60.000008/16/2022