RO Jet Stream

Date of Birth:
3/5/2020
Nickname:
137
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
137
Reg #1:
CI337560
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for spring of 23 calf.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSpokesman05/11/202210/18/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite53.875008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip53.875008/16/2022