RO Sweet Stuff

Date of Birth:
11/19/2018
Nickname:
070
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
070
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite72.125008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip72.125008/16/2022  
Composite69.500003/19/2022  
Tip to Tip69.500003/19/2022