DB Fire N Ice's Jet Lag

Date of Birth:
3/26/2020
Nickname:
120
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
120
Reg #1:
CI337558
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite61.000008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip61.000008/16/2022