SO WHAT

Date of Birth:
5/18/2018
Nickname:
713
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
17/8
Reg #1:
I-281119
Reg #2:
CI337858
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/06/2022Duncan OKITLA Reserve Champion Jr Cow
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite82.500008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip82.500008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip81.937507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip81.375006/08/2022  
Weight1158.000011/17/2021