Tidy Pack

Date of Birth:
5/27/2019
Nickname:
715
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickenson Cattle Company
PH #:
0715
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite75.062507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip75.062507/25/2022  
Tip to Tip73.380006/08/2022