Gridlock

Date of Birth:
5/28/2019
Nickname:
717
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickenson Cattle Company
PH #:
717
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip84.500006/07/2022