RO Strawberry Shortcake

Date of Birth:
11/5/2020
Nickname:
171
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Cattle
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
171
Reg #1:
CI337546
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.500008/19/2022