DB Reveille's Jet Lag

Date of Birth:
3/3/2021
Nickname:
177
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
177
Reg #1:
CI337562
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.750008/19/2022