DB Alamo's Brindle

Date of Birth:
4/16/2021
Nickname:
192
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
192
Reg #1:
CI337547
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip36.750008/23/2022