DB Casanova's Super Mag

Date of Birth:
6/28/2021
Nickname:
292
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Rocking O Longhorns
PH #:
292
Reg #1:
CI337550
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip34.250008/23/2022