DB So What's Dragon

Date of Birth:
4/18/2022
Nickname:
580
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Joel Dickinson
PH #:
580
Reg #1:
CAI338670
AI Number:
OCV-74PDC0378
DB So What's Dragon

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Packin Flair11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.250004/04/2024  
Tip to Tip47.625012/08/2023  
Tip to Tip41.250008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip34.250005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip27.000003/01/2023