Point Not

Date of Birth:
5/4/2021
Description:
This young bull has potential for a serious future. His sire is over 92 TTT and a beautiful brindle, his dam is a black and white Non Stop daughter. He is thick and built very correct.
Nickname:
334
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
334
Reg #1:
I-289178
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/07/2022Duncan OKITLA All age Champion Bull
10/07/2022DuncanITLA Jr. Champion Bull
10/06/2022Duncan OKITLA Futurity High Point Bull
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.937511/15/2022  
Tip to Tip41.250008/04/2022  
Weight942.000008/04/2022