Kook-izm

Date of Birth:
4/18/2021
Description:
This guy is one we feel worth watching a little while. He has great color, pedigree, size, and confirmation. Time will tell.
Nickname:
335
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
335
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.500011/15/2022  
Tip to Tip35.130008/04/2022  
Weight862.000008/04/2022