Cut'N Claw

Date of Birth:
5/10/2021
Description:
Cut'N Claw originates from a 90 plus ttt Drag Iron Daughter and the massive 98 plus TTT Cut'N Dried. Study his pedigree and learn that he has some massive shoes to fill. We don't expect to be disappointed by this one. To top it off he has a beautiful brindle color.
Nickname:
336
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
336
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.500011/15/2022  
Tip to Tip41.250008/04/2022  
Weight758.000008/04/2022