DB Cut'N Grace

Date of Birth:
4/19/2022
Nickname:
544
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
Notes:
OCV#74PDC0374
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
544
Reg #1:
CI338662
DB Cut'N Grace

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Packin Flair11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip41.250008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip33.000005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip25.125003/01/2023  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/30/2022OCV 74PDC0374