DB Pretty Lag

Date of Birth:
4/13/2023
Nickname:
848
Sex:
Female
PH #:
848
Reg #1:
Pending
DB Pretty Lag
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip15.125001/04/2024  
Weight338.000001/04/2024