DB Dry Party

Date of Birth:
11/2/2022
Description:
Beautiful color on this girl. I'd take a whole pasture colored like her.
Nickname:
596
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
PH #:
596
Reg #1:
CI344620
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
DB Dry Party
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite18.937508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip18.937508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip18.937505/28/2023