Show Love

Date of Birth:
4/7/2022
Description:
Awesome daughter out of Dickinson's bull Showman. White specks throughout her hide and unique face paint. Don't skip out on her.
Nickname:
761
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
264/2
Reg #1:
itla-291035
AI Number:
ocv-31VGD5195
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,500
Show Love

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Packin Flair11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.750004/04/2024  
Tip to Tip42.750012/08/2023  
Composite39.250008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip39.250008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip38.500008/14/2023  
Tip to Tip39.250005/28/2023