Point Dial

Date of Birth:
5/6/2022
Nickname:
763
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
248/2
Reg #1:
291339
AI Number:
ocv-31VGD5082
Point Dial

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Packin Flair11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.250012/08/2023  
Composite44.125008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip44.125008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip43.000008/14/2023  
Tip to Tip44.125005/28/2023