Spoken Vow

Date of Birth:
5/13/2022
Nickname:
764
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
247/2
Reg #1:
291338
AI Number:
ocv-31VGD5057
Spoken Vow

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Magnificent 11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.875012/08/2023  
Composite38.000008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip38.000008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip38.000005/28/2023  
Tip to Tip37.000008/14/2022