DB Twenty Jenny

Date of Birth:
3/30/2023
Description:
Twenty Jenny is a rock star on paper. Her dam is the legendary super producer, Jammin Jenny. She is sired by 20 Gauge who is skilled at producing Futurity winning heifers, as proof of his status near or at the top of the futurity money earners list. All she need now is time!
Nickname:
772
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Craft Ranch
PH #:
772
Reg #1:
CI344663
For Sale:
Yes
DB Twenty Jenny
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip18.250009/26/2023  
Weight440.000009/26/2023