DB Cowboy Motion

Date of Birth:
2/27/2023
Description:
This guy has the look and a strong pedigree to match. Don't think too long on this one or someone else will snatch him up.
Nickname:
688
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
Notes:
SOLD
PH #:
688
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
DB Cowboy Motion
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip28.000012/05/2023  
Weight630.000012/05/2023  
Tip to Tip19.500009/19/2023  
Weight454.000009/19/2023