BRAZOS ROSE RIO DANCER

Date of Birth:
2/12/2011
Description:
.
Nickname:
153
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Ronnie & Jackie Mullinax
PH #:
142
Reg #1:
CI275697
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Heifer calf at side available for purchase and re exposed to Spokesman for spring 23 calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip78.062508/16/2022  
Tip to Tip76.000011/27/2019  
Tip to Tip73.500011/20/2018  
Tip to Tip72.000011/21/2017  
Tip to Tip69.500011/21/2016  
Tip to Tip66.750010/10/2015  
Tip to Tip63.000011/29/2014  
Tip to Tip57.500011/29/2013  
Tip to Tip47.250011/24/2012