TILDA MAY

Date of Birth:
2/24/2008
Nickname:
201
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Frank Anderson, Jr
PH #:
312
Reg #1:
CT256322
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$7,500
Sales Comments:
Exposed to Spokesman for late spring of 23 calf.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDelta Lucky Duck06/17/2020   
Natural ServicePatton HB06/18/2019   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite88.125008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip88.125008/16/2022  
Tip to Tip85.500012/04/2019  
Tip to Tip84.500007/01/2019  
Tip to Tip84.000006/01/2018  
Tip to Tip80.500010/01/2015 HSC
Tip to Tip82.2500